Members



Sean Yap

Model


Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Alexxx Fleri

Actor - Film & TV


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Remidee Hayes

Actor - Film & TV


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Alicia White

Actor - Film & TV

Singer

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Jonathan “Jono” Watts

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Briahne Holland

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Daisy Fryer

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Adelaide

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Russ Gallagher

Actor - Film & TV

Photographer


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Angela Sippel

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Redland City

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Nicholas Young

Host/Presenter


Hobart

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Elleshia Eastwood

Hair and Make-up


Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Sinead Aphrodite

Actor - Film & TV

Dancer

Assistant Director

Concept Artist


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Liam Fricker

Actor - Film & TV

Tumbler

Stunt Trainee


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Grace Conlan

Special Abilities

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Michaela Shuttleworth

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Trainee


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

John Wiley

Camera Operator


None

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Lachlan Robbie

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Brittany Morris

Actor - Film & TV

Singer

Stunt Performer

Sound Editor


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Peter Szilveszter

Director of Photography

Colourist


Brisbane

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Jessica Stafford

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Sam McMath

Music


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Anthony Marriott

Graphic Artist

Storyboard Artist


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Allan Cridland

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Logan City

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Zoe Eloise Martin

Stunt Performer


Melbourne

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Taylor Yates

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist


Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Cassie Riley

Actor - Film & TV

Acrobat


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Mariana Groth

Actor - Film & TV


Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Madeline Turner

Costume


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Konrad McCarthy

Director of Photography


Melbourne

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Zofia Majka

Model

Circus Performer

Photographer


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Joshua Fair

Stunt Trainee


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Presley Johnson

Stunt Trainee


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Adam Howell

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Shannon Vitali

Circus Performer

Stunt Trainee


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Racheal Leigh

Actor - Film & TV

Dancer

Cast PA Assistant


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Melanie Goh

Host/Presenter

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Jorge Delgado

Actor - Film & TV

Acrobat

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Shannon Bowkett

Actor - Film & TV


Melbourne

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Alison Gillmore

Actor - Film & TV

Dancer

Stunt Trainee


Toowoomba

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Michael Bremer

Actor - Film & TV


Sydney

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Alexander Woodrow

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Ben Kelly

Special Abilities

Stunt Trainee


Melbourne

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Tyra O'Hara

Trapeze Artist

Stunt Trainee


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

phill stark

Special Abilities

Circus Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Shannon Brimelow

Actor - Film & TV

Acrobat

Photographer


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Heather Burridge

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Melbourne

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Josephine Croft

Actor - Film & TV

Producer


Melbourne

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Mariah Cini

Actor - Film & TV


Melbourne

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Jess Calleja

Stunt Trainee


Ballarat

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Joshua Chee

Actor - Film & TV


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Brad Francis

Director of Photography


Melbourne

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

mudassar qureshi

Host/Presenter

Fire Twirler/Fire Breather


Adelaide

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Daniel Sanchez

Actor - Film & TV


Logan City

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Nicole Farrelly

Special Abilities


Townsville

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Syrone Driver

Actor - Film & TV

Singer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Emma Gibson

Hair and Make-up


Toowoomba

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Angelica Franco




Shortlist

Bronwyn Akhurst

Actor - Film & TV

Stunt Performer


Brisbane

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Courtney Leishman

Model

Dancer


Ipswich

Cast/Entertainer



Shortlist

Casey Wright

Actor - Film & TV

Fire Twirler/Fire Breather

Stunt Performer


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Anthony Parker

Photographer


Gold Coast

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist

Paola Zamora

Actor - Film & TV

Assistant Director


Gold Coast

Cast/Entertainer

Crew/Digital Artist



Shortlist